#101 - Short Program (IJS) - Intermediate - A      Patrick      Thursday, May 10  02:45 PM

 

            Samantha Handrigan                      13       Washington FSC

            Natalie Hodinko                         11       Washington FSC

            Samantha Julia Kanevsky                 12       Jersey Coast FSC

            Kristen Marvel                          13       IceWorks SC

            Sydney Oscavich                         13       Penguin FSC

            Andi Pagano                             13       Hershey FSC

            Emma Rodriguez                          14       Princeton SC

            Juliette  Schad                         12       Philadelphia SC & Humane Society

            Ella Scherock                           13       Columbia FSC

            Lotus Shen                              13       The SC of Wilmington (DE)

            Julia  Suchkova                         12       Washington FSC

            Gloria Xia                              12       University of Delaware FSC

 

#102 - Short Program (IJS) - Novice      Patrick      Thursday, May 10  04:15 PM

 

            Meghan Campbell                         14       Pond FSC (DE)

            Mealy Cronin                            12       Washington FSC

            Mia Eckels                              15       White Rose FSC

            Sydney Horenstein                       14       Philadelphia SC & Humane Society

            Delia Hughes                            13       Washington FSC

            Katie Koster                            16       Baltimore FSC

            Katelyn Lien                            15       Washington FSC

            Miabella Lovell                         16       Frederick FSC

            Tess McGuinness                         14       Garden State SC

            Claudia Mills                           15       IceWorks SC

            Emily Rosenthal                         15       Washington FSC

            Lindsey Scurlock                        13       Washington FSC

            Julia Snader                            15       Hershey FSC

            Olivia Chantal Tennant                  15       Frederick FSC

            Grace Walton                            14       The SC of Wilmington (DE)

            Gabrielle West                          15       Washington FSC

            Avery Wolverton                         14       University of Delaware FSC

 

#103 - Short Program (IJS) - Intermediate - B      Patrick      Thursday, May 10  06:35 PM

 

            Kristina  Chao                          13       Columbia FSC

            Miranda DellaVedova                     14       SC of Northern Virginia

            Sydney Dondes                           14       SC of Northern Virginia

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Lillian Hoehl                           13       Washington FSC

            Rachel Huru                             13       Norwegian Skating Federation

            Audrey  Kalb                            14       Washington FSC

            Tess Keller                             12       The Skating Club of New York

            Lauren Latamore                         13       Washington FSC

            Isabeau Levito                          11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Marie Moeller                           15       Richmond FSC

            Emylee  Tennant                         13       Frederick FSC

            Sofia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

            Vera Zhong                              13       Washington FSC

 

#104 - Short Program (IJS) - Junior      Patrick      Thursday, May 10  08:35 PM

 

            Joseph Kang                             14       University of Delaware FSC

 

#105 - Short Program (IJS) - Intermediate - C      Patrick      Thursday, May 10  08:35 PM

 

            Madeline Grace Ashton                   13       Carolinas FSC

            Victoria Bush                           13       Columbia FSC

            Gabriella Garcia                        13       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Hannah Jett                             13       Washington FSC

            Maiya Jirova                            14       Washington FSC

            Tatiana Johnson                         14       Frederick FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Monika  Korzan                          15       Washington FSC

            Elizabeth Rowe                          13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Anna Shick                              12       SC of Central New Jersey

            Emma Tanaka                             10       SC of Central New Jersey

            Julia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

            Amelie  Wilson-Bivera                   13       Washington FSC

            Alexa Winter                            14       Baltimore FSC

 

#106 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Intermediate - A      Patrick      Friday, May 11  08:45 AM

 

            Sasha Balderrama                        12       Washington FSC

            Victoria Bush                           13       Columbia FSC

            Kaitlyn Chuang                          14       Washington FSC

            Miranda DellaVedova                     14       SC of Northern Virginia

            Sydney Dondes                           14       SC of Northern Virginia

            Gabriella Garcia                        13       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Samantha Julia Kanevsky                 12       Jersey Coast FSC

            Marie Moeller                           15       Richmond FSC

            Andi Pagano                             13       Hershey FSC

            Juliette  Schad                         12       Philadelphia SC & Humane Society

            Ella Scherock                           13       Columbia FSC

            Julia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

            Gloria Xia                              12       University of Delaware FSC

 

#107 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Juvenile - A      Patrick      Friday, May 11  10:35 AM

 

            Juliana Barshay                         11       Washington FSC

            Jackie Born                             11       University of Delaware FSC

            Isabella Garland                        11       University of Delaware FSC

            Natalie Hodinko                         11       Washington FSC

            Tracy Ly                                12       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Charlotte Manfield                      10       Pond FSC (DE)

            Emma Metzfield                          11       Richmond FSC

            Mackenzie Millington                    12       Penguin FSC

            Eliza  Raphael                          12       Washington FSC

            Nicole Skripnikov                        8       Washington FSC

            Victoria Spradlin                       11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Emma Tanaka                             10       SC of Central New Jersey

            Kelly Trice                             11       University of Delaware FSC

            Bethany Zheng                           11       Washington FSC

 

#108 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Intermediate - B      Patrick      Friday, May 11  12:45 PM

 

            Madeline Grace Ashton                   13       Carolinas FSC

            Amira Dacy                              15       Washington FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Lillian Hoehl                           13       Washington FSC

            Hannah Jett                             13       Washington FSC

            Tess Keller                             12       The Skating Club of New York

            Isabeau Levito                          11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Kristen Marvel                          13       IceWorks SC

            Emma Rodriguez                          14       Princeton SC

            Lotus Shen                              13       The SC of Wilmington (DE)

            Anna Shick                              12       SC of Central New Jersey

            Jecilyn  Stanley                        14       Pond FSC (DE)

            Sofia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

            Johanna Vincent                         13       IceWorks SC

            Alexa Winter                            14       Baltimore FSC

            Whitney Ye                              13       Columbia FSC

            Vera Zhong                              13       Washington FSC

 

#109 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Juvenile - B      Patrick      Friday, May 11  02:35 PM

 

            Tacy Brown                              11       Chesapeake FSC

            Emily Conant                            10       SC of Northern Virginia

            Sarah Everhardt                         11       Washington FSC

            Lucy Gioioso                            12       SC of Morris NJ

            Peyton Greenway                         11       Carolinas FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Victoria Haviland                        9       North Jersey FSC

            Ava   Jones                             12       Frederick FSC

            Ashley  Levine                          12       Washington FSC

            Sophie Lewis                             9       Washington FSC

            Elena Mills                             10       Frederick FSC

            Anna Nadolinski                         10       Washington FSC

            Katie Palmer                            12       Atlanta FSC

            Ava Suko                                12       Columbia FSC

 

#111 - Short Program (IJS) - Junior      Patrick      Friday, May 11  06:55 PM

 

            Brittlyn Anderson                       16       Carolinas FSC

            Ella Chen                               13       Israel - Israel Ice Skating Federation

            Jill Heiner                             15       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Sarah  Jung                             14       Columbia FSC

            Sophia Kammann                          17       Luxembourg - Union Luxembourgioise de Patinage

            Sabrina Piliero                         15       University of Delaware FSC

            Isabella Rongione                       16       Frederick FSC

            Ava Sloboda                             17       Highland SC

            Anna Vernikov                           15       North Jersey FSC

 

#112 - Short Program (IJS) - Senior      Patrick      Friday, May 11  07:50 PM

 

            Madelyn Crawford                        18       Washington FSC

            Morgan Leighow                          19       Washington FSC

            Grace  Moyer                            20       Penguin FSC

 

#113 - Short Program (IJS) - Novice      Patrick      Friday, May 11  07:50 PM

 

            Zachary Yaninek                         15       Hershey FSC

 

#116 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Intermediate      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  11:20 AM

 

            Samuel Devroye                          13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Yuki Horiko                             13       Ice House Of New Jersey FSC

            Keita Horiko                            10       Ice House Of New Jersey FSC

            Vince Schacknies                        13       Columbia FSC

 

#117 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Adult Gold      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  11:45 AM

 

            Erin McMullen                           37       Baltimore FSC

 

#120 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Novice      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  12:55 PM

 

            Meghan Campbell                         14       Pond FSC (DE)

            Mia Eckels                              15       White Rose FSC

            Amanda Evans                            16       IceWorks SC

            Sydney Horenstein                       14       Philadelphia SC & Humane Society

            Delia Hughes                            13       Washington FSC

            Katie Koster                            16       Baltimore FSC

            Katelyn Lien                            15       Washington FSC

            Tess McGuinness                         14       Garden State SC

            Claudia Mills                           15       IceWorks SC

            Emily Rosenthal                         15       Washington FSC

            Julia Snader                            15       Hershey FSC

            Grace Walton                            14       The SC of Wilmington (DE)

            Gabrielle West                          15       Washington FSC

            Avery Wolverton                         14       University of Delaware FSC

 

#121 - Showcase Duet - Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  03:10 PM

 

            Natalia Amaya                           17       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Allison Harlan                          11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Tracy Ly                                12       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Jennifer Marino                         16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Sofia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

            Julia Velculescu                        12       Columbia FSC

 

#122 - Showcase Duet - Senior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  03:10 PM

 

            Diana Cheng                             35       Baltimore FSC

            Kirill Solovyev                         43       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#123 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Junior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  03:30 PM

 

            Brittlyn Anderson                       16       Carolinas FSC

            Jill Heiner                             15       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Sarah  Jung                             14       Columbia FSC

            Sophia Kammann                          17       Luxembourg - Union Luxembourgioise de Patinage

            Sabrina Piliero                         15       University of Delaware FSC

            Ava Sloboda                             17       Highland SC

            Anna Vernikov                           15       North Jersey FSC

 

#124 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Junior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  03:30 PM

 

            Joseph Kang                             14       University of Delaware FSC

 

#125 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (IJS) - Senior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  04:30 PM

 

            Stephanie Chang                         20       Chinese Taipei - Chinese Taipei Skating Union

            Madelyn Crawford                        18       Washington FSC

            Gabriela Godin                          17       Wissahickon SC

            Morgan Leighow                          19       Washington FSC

            Grace  Moyer                            20       Penguin FSC

 

#126 - Showcase - Dramatic Entertainment - Intermediate/Teen/Senior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  05:55 PM

 

            Lillian Hoehl                           13       Washington FSC

            Miabella Lovell                         16       Frederick FSC

            Piper McGee                             14       Wissahickon SC

            Kara Mueller                            16       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#127 - Jumps - Pre-Preliminary      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  06:15 PM

 

            Ilana Cymet                              9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Matthew Lee                             11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#128 - Jumps - Juvenile / Open Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  06:15 PM

 

            Katie Amirdjanova                       10       Washington FSC

            Tracy Ly                                12       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Tara Wills                              13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#129 - Compulsory Moves - Juvenile / Open Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  06:30 PM

 

            Allison Harlan                          11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Tracy Ly                                12       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Tara Wills                              13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#130 - Compulsory Moves - Novice      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  06:30 PM

 

            Abigail Fenton                          16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abby Fox                                16       Washington FSC

 

#131 - Showcase - Dramatic Entertainment - Pre-Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  06:45 PM

 

            Natalia Amaya                           17       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Brianna Davis                           14       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Jennifer Marino                         16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#132 - Spins - Juvenile / Open Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  07:00 PM

 

            Katie Amirdjanova                       10       Washington FSC

            Allison Harlan                          11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Tracy Ly                                12       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#133 - Spins - Novice      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  07:00 PM

 

            Abigail Fenton                          16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abby Fox                                16       Washington FSC

            Maria Lee                               17       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#134 - Showcase - Interpretive - Teen - Junior/Senior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  07:35 PM

 

            Piper McGee                             14       Wissahickon SC

            Kara Mueller                            16       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#135 - Showcase - Light Entertainment - Preliminary/Pre-Juvenile      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  07:45 PM

 

            Natalia Amaya                           17       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Jennifer Marino                         16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Julie Smith                             26       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#136 - Showcase - Interpretive - Pre-Juvenile and Below      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  08:00 PM

 

            Anna Cobos                              10       Washington FSC

            Zuri Davis                               9       Washington FSC

 

#137 - Showcase - Light Entertainment - Intermediate/Teen/Senior      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  08:10 PM

 

            Lillian Hoehl                           13       Washington FSC

            Brenna Lindberg                         17       Columbia FSC

            Miabella Lovell                         16       Frederick FSC

            Kara Mueller                            16       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#138 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Adult Pre-Bronze      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  08:30 PM

 

            Selina Meiners                          34       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#139 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Adult Bronze      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  08:30 PM

 

            Julie Smith                             26       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#140 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Adult Silver      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  08:30 PM

 

            Megan Rowe                              34       Richmond FSC

 

#201 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Preliminary      Resor      Thursday, May 10  02:45 PM

 

            Daniel DeHart                           10       Frederick FSC

            Kenji Urano                             10       Washington FSC

 

#202 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Preliminary - A      Resor      Thursday, May 10  03:00 PM

 

            Adelaide Baldus                          8       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Sofia Bezkorovainaya                     7       Washington FSC

            Lucy Bulosan                            11       Freedom FSC

            Emily Curry                             11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Gabrielle Hedrick                       11       Washington FSC

            Madison Jennings                        10       Washington FSC

            Ekaterina Kryukov                        9       Washington FSC

            Natalie Lennon                          10       Carolinas FSC

            Julianna Lightfoot                      11       FSC of Southern Maryland

 

#203 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Preliminary - B      Resor      Thursday, May 10  03:40 PM

 

            Sabrina Batdorf                         13       University of Delaware FSC

            Michelle Chuang                         12       SC of Northern Virginia

            Annabelle Colgan                        14       Worthington Valley FSC

            Helen Cooper                            13       Washington FSC

            Clarise Halton                          16       Washington FSC

            Genevieve Kim                           12       Washington FSC

            Ingrid Knutson                          12       Washington FSC

            Keira Malzahn                           12       Washington FSC

            Jadyn Nahon                             12       SC of Northern Virginia

            Odessa Olver                            11       White Rose FSC

 

#204 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Juvenile      Resor      Thursday, May 10  05:05 PM

 

            Andrew Carver                           11       Ice Line Quad Rinks (LTS USA)

            Jake Demsky                             11       Penguin FSC

            Albert Liu                               9       Washington FSC

            John Liu                                10       Washington FSC

            Nicolas Mestre                          15       Washington FSC

 

#205 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Juvenile - A      Resor      Thursday, May 10  05:25 PM

 

            Katie Amirdjanova                       10       Washington FSC

            Anna Cobos                              10       Washington FSC

            Elizabeth Mai Farland                   10       Washington FSC

            Lace Hilboky                            11       Hershey FSC

            Katherine Hoang                         10       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            McKenna Onder                           10       Washington FSC

            Leah Robinson                           10       Washington FSC

            Eva Sandor                              11       Philadelphia SC & Humane Society

            Vrianna Maeko Sotomil                   13       Charlottesville FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Eliza Tan                                9       Richmond FSC

 

#206 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Juvenile - B      Resor      Thursday, May 10  06:05 PM

 

            Kira Bernstein                          12       Washington FSC

            Elizabeth Chuang                        14       SC of Northern Virginia

            Natalie Craft                           11       Bowie FSC

            Isabel  Dame                            17       Washington FSC

            Talia Davidson                          11       Ice Line FSC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Kaitlyn Li                              13       Washington FSC

            Makayla Ross                            11       Washington FSC

            Maia Zasler                             13       Richmond FSC

 

#207 - Free Skate - Test Track - Preliminary Test Track      Resor      Thursday, May 10  07:30 PM

 

            Victoria Lingo                          13       Bay Country FSC

            Kelsey Weston                           16       Bay Country FSC

            Renee Woody                             15       Washington FSC

            Helen Zhang                             11       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#208 - Free Skate - Test Track - Pre-Juvenile Test Track      Resor      Thursday, May 10  07:45 PM

 

            Kayla Barrow                            14       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Tamara Chase                            16       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Ming Huang                              11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abigail Kassel                          16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Regina Wang                             16       Columbia FSC

 

#209 - Free Skate - Test Track - Juvenile Test Track      Resor      Thursday, May 10  08:05 PM

 

            Halla Chappell                          13       Washington FSC

            Brianna Davis                           14       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Allison Harlan                          11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abigail Huddle                          16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Brenna Lindberg                         17       Columbia FSC

            Dinara Nabiyeva                         14       Kettler Capital Iceplex Basic Skills (LTS USA)

            Tara Wills                              13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#210 - Free Skate - Test Track - Intermediate Test Track      Resor      Thursday, May 10  08:35 PM

 

            Elaine Huang                            14       Columbia FSC

            Maria Lee                               17       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Madeline Olek                           16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Courtney Tso                            13       Knickerbocker FSC

            Josephine Wu                            13       Gardens FSC of Maryland

 

#211 - Free Skate - Test Track - Novice Test Track      Resor      Thursday, May 10  09:05 PM

 

            Madeline Buchman                        16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abigail Fenton                          16       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Abby Fox                                16       Washington FSC

 

#212 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Open Juvenile      Resor      Thursday, May 10  09:25 PM

 

            May Kalnik                              15       Washington FSC

            Amelia O'Brien - Weston                 13       SC of Northern Virginia

            Sydney Oscavich                         13       Penguin FSC

            Isabel Schacknies                       13       Columbia FSC

 

#219B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Gold      Resor      Friday, May 11  05:10 PM

 

            Connie Achtenberg                       28       Ann Arbor FSC

            Deanna Arnold                           20       Richmond FSC

            Madison Campbell                        17       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Florence Sun                            15       Washington FSC

            Monica Tschang                          18       Glissad SC

 

#220A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - International      Resor      Friday, May 11  04:35 PM

 

            Megan Burghdorf                         16       University of Delaware FSC

            Lili Chang                              17       Glissad SC

            Anna Lewis                              12       Washington FSC

            Soucci Taylor                           20       Atlanta FSC

 

#219A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Gold      Resor      Friday, May 11  04:15 PM

 

            Connie Achtenberg                       28       Ann Arbor FSC

            Deanna Arnold                           20       Richmond FSC

            Madison Campbell                        17       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Florence Sun                            15       Washington FSC

            Monica Tschang                          18       Glissad SC

 

#218A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Gold      Resor      Friday, May 11  01:55 PM

 

            Emily Chang                             16       Garden State SC

            Francesca Cilluffo                      14       The Skating Club of New York

            Jamie Gordon                            16       Central Florida FSC

            Samantha Green                          15       Washington FSC

            Anna Mor                                16       The Skating Club of New York

            Christine Valente                       16       Richmond FSC

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

 

#218B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Gold      Resor      Friday, May 11  03:05 PM

 

            Emily Chang                             16       Garden State SC

            Francesca Cilluffo                      14       The Skating Club of New York

            Jamie Gordon                            16       Central Florida FSC

            Samantha Green                          15       Washington FSC

            Anna Mor                                16       The Skating Club of New York

            Christine Valente                       16       Richmond FSC

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

 

#222A - Partnered Pattern Dance - Novice      Resor      Friday, May 11  05:00 PM

 

            Alexander Bator                         16       All Year FSC

            Katherine Bronov                        14       IceWorks SC

            Oleksandr Kolosovskyi                   16       IceWorks SC

            Alexandria Loughlin                     14       Jersey Coast FSC

 

#222B - Partnered Pattern Dance - Novice      Resor      Friday, May 11  06:00 PM

 

            Alexander Bator                         16       All Year FSC

            Katherine Bronov                        14       IceWorks SC

            Oleksandr Kolosovskyi                   16       IceWorks SC

            Alexandria Loughlin                     14       Jersey Coast FSC

 

#221B - Partnered Pattern Dance - Juvenile      Resor      Friday, May 11  05:50 PM

 

            Caroline Mullen                         12       Columbia FSC

            Brendan Mullen                          14       Columbia FSC

 

#220B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - International      Resor      Friday, May 11  05:30 PM

 

            Megan Burghdorf                         16       University of Delaware FSC

            Lili Chang                              17       Glissad SC

            Anna Lewis                              12       Washington FSC

            Soucci Taylor                           20       Atlanta FSC

 

#221A - Partnered Pattern Dance - Juvenile      Resor      Friday, May 11  04:50 PM

 

            Caroline Mullen                         12       Columbia FSC

            Brendan Mullen                          14       Columbia FSC

 

#217B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Silver      Resor      Friday, May 11  02:20 PM

 

            Adrienne Carhart                        16       The Skating Club of New York

            Elizabeth Carley                        18       Richmond FSC

            Holly Dearnell                          15       Charleston FSC (WV)

            Ashlynn Grant                           15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Michelle Gras                           16       Palm Beach FSC

            Noelle Kim                              16       Georgia FSC

            Anya Lavrova                            12       Washington FSC

            Jessica Li                              17       Richmond FSC

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Louisa Mor                              13       The Skating Club of New York

            Yurika Tarui                            13       The Skating Club of Boston

            Taylor Wheeler                          17       Central Florida FSC

            Brianna Wood                            16       University of Delaware FSC

 

#214A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Bronze      Resor      Friday, May 11  07:55 AM

 

            Emily Curry                             11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Emma-Kate Murphy                        18       The Skating Club of New York

            Katherine Tschang                       13       Glissad SC

            Milly Wasserman                         15       The Skating Club of New York

            Sarah Wong                              15       Knickerbocker FSC

 

#214B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Bronze      Resor      Friday, May 11  08:40 AM

 

            Emily Curry                             11       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Emma-Kate Murphy                        18       The Skating Club of New York

            Katherine Tschang                       13       Glissad SC

            Milly Wasserman                         15       The Skating Club of New York

            Sarah Wong                              15       Knickerbocker FSC

 

#213A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Preliminary      Resor      Friday, May 11  07:30 AM

 

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Irene Lai                               11       Essex SC of NJ

            Elizabeth Lang                          11       Essex SC of NJ

            Paul Mullen                             10       Columbia FSC

            Emma Rodriguez                          14       Princeton SC

            Sabrina Stephens                        10       Washington FSC

            Shreya Tanna                            10       Essex SC of NJ

 

#213B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Preliminary      Resor      Friday, May 11  08:15 AM

 

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Irene Lai                               11       Essex SC of NJ

            Elizabeth Lang                          11       Essex SC of NJ

            Paul Mullen                             10       Columbia FSC

            Emma Rodriguez                          14       Princeton SC

            Sabrina Stephens                        10       Washington FSC

            Shreya Tanna                            10       Essex SC of NJ

 

#215A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Bronze      Resor      Friday, May 11  09:00 AM

 

            Suhani Bhatia                           14       Richmond FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Sarah Howard                            14       Pines FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Anna Lavan                              14       Washington FSC

            Kelly Lim                               14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Valeria Quintero                        14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Drake Tong                              11       Hickory Hill FSC

            Isabella Vilarelle                      12       Glissad SC

            Christina Zhang                         12       Hickory Hill FSC

 

#216B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Silver      Resor      Friday, May 11  11:20 AM

 

            Bella Dady                              15       Central Florida FSC

            Sophie Ellis                            13       Richmond FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Colleen Kim                             13       Georgia FSC

            Abby Mirsky                             11       Essex SC of NJ

            Lauren Stewart                          14       The Skating Club of New York

            Serina Wang                             13       Rye FSC

 

#217A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Silver      Resor      Friday, May 11  01:10 PM

 

            Adrienne Carhart                        16       The Skating Club of New York

            Elizabeth Carley                        18       Richmond FSC

            Holly Dearnell                          15       Charleston FSC (WV)

            Ashlynn Grant                           15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Michelle Gras                           16       Palm Beach FSC

            Noelle Kim                              16       Georgia FSC

            Anya Lavrova                            12       Washington FSC

            Jessica Li                              17       Richmond FSC

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Louisa Mor                              13       The Skating Club of New York

            Yurika Tarui                            13       The Skating Club of Boston

            Taylor Wheeler                          17       Central Florida FSC

            Brianna Wood                            16       University of Delaware FSC

 

#215B - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Bronze      Resor      Friday, May 11  10:35 AM

 

            Suhani Bhatia                           14       Richmond FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Sarah Howard                            14       Pines FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Anna Lavan                              14       Washington FSC

            Kelly Lim                               14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Valeria Quintero                        14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Drake Tong                              11       Hickory Hill FSC

            Isabella Vilarelle                      12       Glissad SC

            Christina Zhang                         12       Hickory Hill FSC

 

#216A - NSDS Solo Pattern Dance - Pre-Silver      Resor      Friday, May 11  09:50 AM

 

            Bella Dady                              15       Central Florida FSC

            Sophie Ellis                            13       Richmond FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Colleen Kim                             13       Georgia FSC

            Abby Mirsky                             11       Essex SC of NJ

            Lauren Stewart                          14       The Skating Club of New York

            Serina Wang                             13       Rye FSC

 

#223 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Preliminary      Resor      Friday, May 11  07:25 PM

 

            Matthew Lee                             11       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Nathan Lee                              11       Washington FSC

 

#224 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Preliminary - A      Resor      Friday, May 11  07:35 PM

 

            Claire Davis                             9       SC of Northern Virginia

            Zuri Davis                               9       Washington FSC

            Andrea Hoang                             8       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Dessie Hoewing-Moxley                    8       Frederick FSC

            Sylvia Johnson                           8       Columbia FSC

            Eva Klovas                               8       Washington FSC

            Paige Maglalang                          9       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#225 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Preliminary - B      Resor      Friday, May 11  07:55 PM

 

            Mina Esfandiari                          9       SC of Northern Virginia

            Peyton Hansen                            9       Richmond FSC

            Eloise Herzfeld                          9       SC of Northern Virginia

            Emilie Juh                              10       Washington FSC

            Emily Mckay                             10       Richmond FSC

            Leilani Underwood                       10       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Emily Zhu                               10       Washington FSC

 

#226 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Preliminary - C      Resor      Friday, May 11  08:15 PM

 

            Raquel Cave                             11       Bowie FSC

            Lillianna Fish                          11       Carolinas FSC

            Chloe Kwok                              10       Washington FSC

            Jacquelyn Lee                           10       Ashburn Ice House (LTS USA)

            Kana Puttkammer                         11       Washington FSC

            Carina Salsberry                        10       SC of Northern Virginia

            Calla Spignardo                         11       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#227 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - Pre-Preliminary - D      Resor      Friday, May 11  08:35 PM

 

            Starcia Bainey                          13       Nittany Valley FSC

            Evelyn Chandler                         12       Washington FSC

            Kylie Dowling                           13       Washington FSC

            Kenzie MacDonald                        12       Richmond FSC

            Elisheva Merkin                         11       Washington FSC

            Sofia Warehall                          13       Washington FSC

            Christina Wen                           13       Richmond FSC

 

#228 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Novice      Resor      Saturday, May 12  07:45 AM

 

            Leanne Byer                             16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Adrienne Carhart                        16       The Skating Club of New York

            Elizabeth Carley                        18       Richmond FSC

            Anastacia Eggleston                     15       Washington FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Jamie Gordon                            16       Central Florida FSC

            Ashlynn Grant                           15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Michelle Gras                           16       Palm Beach FSC

            Noelle Kim                              16       Georgia FSC

            Anya Lavrova                            12       Washington FSC

            Jessica Li                              17       Richmond FSC

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Louisa Mor                              13       The Skating Club of New York

            Thira Nizampatnam                       16       Washington FSC

            Dana Piliere                            20       Jersey Coast FSC

            Yurika Tarui                            13       The Skating Club of Boston

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Brianna Wood                            16       University of Delaware FSC

 

#228 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Novice      Resor      Saturday, May 12  07:45 AM

 

            Leanne Byer                             16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Adrienne Carhart                        16       The Skating Club of New York

            Elizabeth Carley                        18       Richmond FSC

            Anastacia Eggleston                     15       Washington FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Jamie Gordon                            16       Central Florida FSC

            Ashlynn Grant                           15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Michelle Gras                           16       Palm Beach FSC

            Noelle Kim                              16       Georgia FSC

            Anya Lavrova                            12       Washington FSC

            Jessica Li                              17       Richmond FSC

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Louisa Mor                              13       The Skating Club of New York

            Thira Nizampatnam                       16       Washington FSC

            Dana Piliere                            20       Jersey Coast FSC

            Yurika Tarui                            13       The Skating Club of Boston

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Brianna Wood                            16       University of Delaware FSC

 

#229 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Juvenile      Resor      Saturday, May 12  08:45 AM

 

            Grace Butler                            14       Washington FSC

            Andrew Chagnon                          15       SC of Northern Virginia

            Elizabeth Direktor                      13       Aviator FSC

            Lillianna Fish                          11       Carolinas FSC

            Elise Geller                            14       Washington FSC

            Emma Glover                             17       SC of Northern Virginia

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Sarah Howard                            14       Pines FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Abby Mirsky                             11       Essex SC of NJ

            Valeria Quintero                        14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Isabella Vilarelle                      12       Glissad SC

            Milly Wasserman                         15       The Skating Club of New York

            Christina Zhang                         12       Hickory Hill FSC

 

#229 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Juvenile      Resor      Saturday, May 12  08:45 AM

 

            Grace Butler                            14       Washington FSC

            Andrew Chagnon                          15       SC of Northern Virginia

            Elizabeth Direktor                      13       Aviator FSC

            Lillianna Fish                          11       Carolinas FSC

            Elise Geller                            14       Washington FSC

            Emma Glover                             17       SC of Northern Virginia

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Sarah Howard                            14       Pines FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Abby Mirsky                             11       Essex SC of NJ

            Valeria Quintero                        14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Isabella Vilarelle                      12       Glissad SC

            Milly Wasserman                         15       The Skating Club of New York

            Christina Zhang                         12       Hickory Hill FSC

 

#230 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Intermediate      Resor      Saturday, May 12  10:35 AM

 

            Bella Dady                              15       Central Florida FSC

            Alexandria Loughlin                     14       Jersey Coast FSC

            Sophie Pauly                            18       Washington FSC

            Chelsea Peng                            12       Essex SC of NJ

            Lauren Stewart                          14       The Skating Club of New York

            Bernice Trapp                           15       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#230 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Intermediate      Resor      Saturday, May 12  10:35 AM

 

            Bella Dady                              15       Central Florida FSC

            Alexandria Loughlin                     14       Jersey Coast FSC

            Sophie Pauly                            18       Washington FSC

            Chelsea Peng                            12       Essex SC of NJ

            Lauren Stewart                          14       The Skating Club of New York

            Bernice Trapp                           15       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#231 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Junior      Resor      Saturday, May 12  10:55 AM

 

            Emily Chang                             16       Garden State SC

            Francesca Cilluffo                      14       The Skating Club of New York

            Samantha Green                          15       Washington FSC

            Gabriela Hernandez                      15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Anna Mor                                16       The Skating Club of New York

            Gabriella Quintero                      14       Washington FSC

            Florence Sun                            15       Washington FSC

            Taylor Wheeler                          17       Central Florida FSC

 

#232 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Senior      Resor      Saturday, May 12  11:40 AM

 

            Connie Achtenberg                       28       Ann Arbor FSC

            Deanna Arnold                           20       Richmond FSC

            Emily Bratti                            15       Washington FSC

            Megan Burghdorf                         16       University of Delaware FSC

            Lili Chang                              17       Glissad SC

            Miabella Lovell                         16       Frederick FSC

            Isabella Quintero                       16       Washington FSC

            Soucci Taylor                           20       Atlanta FSC

 

#233 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Juvenile      Resor      Saturday, May 12  01:10 PM

 

            Grace Butler                            14       Washington FSC

            Andrew Chagnon                          15       SC of Northern Virginia

            Elizabeth Direktor                      13       Aviator FSC

            Lillianna Fish                          11       Carolinas FSC

            Elise Geller                            14       Washington FSC

            Emma Glover                             17       SC of Northern Virginia

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Kristina Haviland                       11       North Jersey FSC

            Sarah Howard                            14       Pines FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Abby Mirsky                             11       Essex SC of NJ

            Valeria Quintero                        14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Harlow  Stanley                         11       Washington FSC

            Isabella Vilarelle                      12       Glissad SC

            Milly Wasserman                         15       The Skating Club of New York

            Christina Zhang                         12       Hickory Hill FSC

 

#234 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Intermediate      Resor      Saturday, May 12  02:35 PM

 

            Bella Dady                              15       Central Florida FSC

            Alexandria Loughlin                     14       Jersey Coast FSC

            Sophie Pauly                            18       Washington FSC

            Chelsea Peng                            12       Essex SC of NJ

            Lauren Stewart                          14       The Skating Club of New York

            Bernice Trapp                           15       SC of Northern Virginia

 

#235 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Senior      Resor      Saturday, May 12  04:00 PM

 

            Connie Achtenberg                       28       Ann Arbor FSC

            Deanna Arnold                           20       Richmond FSC

            Emily Bratti                            15       Washington FSC

            Megan Burghdorf                         16       University of Delaware FSC

            Lili Chang                              17       Glissad SC

            Miabella Lovell                         16       Frederick FSC

            Isabella Quintero                       16       Washington FSC

            Soucci Taylor                           20       Atlanta FSC

 

#236 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Junior      Resor      Saturday, May 12  04:50 PM

 

            Emily Chang                             16       Garden State SC

            Francesca Cilluffo                      14       The Skating Club of New York

            Samantha Green                          15       Washington FSC

            Gabriela Hernandez                      15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Anna Mor                                16       The Skating Club of New York

            Gabriella Quintero                      14       Washington FSC

            Florence Sun                            15       Washington FSC

            Taylor Wheeler                          17       Central Florida FSC

 

#237 - NSDS Solo Combined Dance - Novice      Resor      Saturday, May 12  06:25 PM

 

            Leanne Byer                             16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Adrienne Carhart                        16       The Skating Club of New York

            Elizabeth Carley                        18       Richmond FSC

            Anastacia Eggleston                     15       Washington FSC

            Madeline Freeman                        14       Atlanta FSC

            Jamie Gordon                            16       Central Florida FSC

            Ashlynn Grant                           15       Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

            Michelle Gras                           16       Palm Beach FSC

            Noelle Kim                              16       Georgia FSC

            Anya Lavrova                            12       Washington FSC

            Jessica Li                              17       Richmond FSC

            Priscilla Liao                          13       Springdale FSC

            Louisa Mor                              13       The Skating Club of New York

            Thira Nizampatnam                       16       Washington FSC

            Dana Piliere                            20       Jersey Coast FSC

            Yurika Tarui                            13       The Skating Club of Boston

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Brianna Wood                            16       University of Delaware FSC

 

#238 - NSDS Shadow Dance - Senior - Argentine Tango      Resor      Saturday, May 12  08:10 PM

 

            Julianna Calvello                       16       Yonkers FSC

            Lili Chang                              17       Glissad SC

            Samantha Newman                         17       Hickory Hill FSC

            Gabriella Quintero                      14       Washington FSC

            Isabella Quintero                       16       Washington FSC

            Katie Yang                              14       Glissad SC

 

#239 - NSDS Shadow Dance - Juvenile - Fiesta Tango      Resor      Saturday, May 12  08:25 PM

 

            Jessica Chouha                          14       Jersey Coast FSC

            Emma Glover                             17       SC of Northern Virginia

            Shennelly Goonetilleke                  11       Central Florida FSC

            Karin Kaneda                            12       Washington FSC

            Jenna Kilpatrick                        12       Princeton SC

            Olivia Ko                               11       Princeton SC

            Kelly Lim                               14       Knickerbocker FSC

            Jadyn Nahon                             12       SC of Northern Virginia

            Riley Reaves                            11       Central Florida FSC

            Bernice Trapp                           15       SC of Northern Virginia

            Victoria Whittle                        14       Jersey Coast FSC

            Sarah Wong                              15       Knickerbocker FSC

 

#241 - NSDS Shadow Dance - Junior - Blues      Resor      Saturday, May 12  09:00 PM

 

            Madison Campbell                        17       SC Of Southern New Jersey

            Grace Chen                              15       Washington FSC

            Kelsey Jagusch                          24       Jersey Coast FSC

            Lauren Lechner                          25       Jersey Coast FSC

            Marie Moeller                           15       Richmond FSC

            Florence Sun                            15       Washington FSC

            Christine Valente                       16       Richmond FSC

            Ainsley Vetter                          16       Jersey Coast FSC

            Katie Yang                              14       Glissad SC

            Yingying Zhao                           16       Glissad SC

 

#301 - Basic Elements (no music) - Basic 6      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:45 AM

 

            Arianna Corpus                           6       Worthington Valley FSC

            Ann  Iula                                8       Skate Frederick Skating Academy (Basic Skills)

            Jordan Ogburn                            8       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#302 - Free Skate Compulsory - Free Skate 1      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:55 AM

 

            Emma Little                             10       Frederick FSC

 

#303 - Free Skate Compulsory - Free Skate 2      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:55 AM

 

            Bella Holben                             8       FSC of Southern Maryland

 

#304 - Free Skate Compulsory - Free Skate 4      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:55 AM

 

            Alexandra Crimy                         11       Frederick FSC

            Grace Howie                              9       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#305 - Free Skate Compulsory - Free Skate 5      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:55 AM

 

            Abigail Gelman                           9       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#306 - Free Skate Compulsory - Free Skate 6      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  07:55 AM

 

            Caleb Farrington                         9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Natalie Vekker                          20       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#307 - Basic Program (w/music) - Basic 4      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  08:20 AM

 

            Ariela  Halphen                          7       Worthington Valley FSC

            Kara Kuo                                 6       Twin Ponds Learn to Skate

 

#308 - Basic Program (w/music) - Basic 6      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  08:20 AM

 

            Arianna Corpus                           6       Worthington Valley FSC

            Ann  Iula                                8       Skate Frederick Skating Academy (Basic Skills)

            Kylie Kuo                                9       Twin Ponds Learn to Skate

            Ares Lipetsker                           6       Kettler Capital Iceplex Basic Skills (LTS USA)

            Jordan Ogburn                            8       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#309 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Pre - Free Skate      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  08:40 AM

 

            Penelope Hilton                          8       Montgomery Parks-Cabin John Ice Rink (BasicSkills)

            Gracelyn Lupey                          11       Twin Ponds Skating School

            Danielle Ponomarev                       8       Reisterstown Learn to Skate (Basic Skills)

 

#310 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 1      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  08:40 AM

 

            Miron Akulchev                           6       Washington FSC

            Genna Bucklew                           11       Capital Clubhouse Skating Academy (Basic Skills)

            Amelia Fenton                           10       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Alaina Hilton                            8       Montgomery Parks-Cabin John Ice Rink (BasicSkills)

            Emma Little                             10       Frederick FSC

 

#311 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 2      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  01:35 PM

 

            Bella Holben                             8       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Laura Picard                            16       FSC of Southern Maryland

            Danneke Vazquez                         10       Kettler Capital Iceplex Basic Skills (LTS USA)

 

#312 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 3      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  01:35 PM

 

            Gregoryanna Bucklew                     11       Capital Clubhouse Skating Academy (Basic Skills)

            Jasmine Nguyen                           7       Washington FSC

            Anastasia Solovyeva                      9       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#313 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 4 - A      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  01:55 PM

 

            Rosie Barber                             9       Washington FSC

            Arya Chinnaswamy                         7       Washington FSC

            Grace Howie                              9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Mabel McTague                            8       Frederick FSC

 

#314 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 4 - B      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  01:55 PM

 

            Alexandra Crimy                         11       Frederick FSC

            Addison Harris                          11       Richmond FSC

            Maddie Nimerala                          9       Washington FSC

            Chloe Wharton                            9       Washington FSC

 

#315 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 5      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  02:20 PM

 

            Ilana Cymet                              9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Abigail Gelman                           9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Isabel Kwok                              8       Washington FSC

            Abigail Moyer                           10       Washington FSC

            Alexandra Wylie                         10       Washington FSC

 

#316 - Free Skate Program (w/music) - Free Skate 6      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  02:20 PM

 

            Alexandra Akulcheva                     12       Washington FSC

            Caleb Farrington                         9       Worthington Valley FSC

            Natalie Vekker                          20       Worthington Valley FSC

 

#317 - Free Skate - Introductory Levels - Beginner      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  03:30 PM

 

            Madeleine Hilton                        10       Montgomery Parks-Cabin John Ice Rink (BasicSkills)

            Cici Huang                              10       Columbia FSC

            Liam Newberry                           11       Richmond FSC

            Alexandra Stanbery-Taylor               11       IceWorks SC

 

#318 - Free Skate - Introductory Levels - High Beginner      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  03:45 PM

 

            Reagan Cavender                          9       Richmond FSC

            Carly Cobos                              7       Washington FSC

            Victoria Comert                          7       Washington FSC

            Anita Huang                             10       Columbia FSC

            Anna Lennon                              7       Carolinas FSC

            Jackie Liang                             8       Richmond FSC

            Alexandra Marsocci                       7       FSC of Charlotte

            Camille Skot                             9       Columbia FSC

 

#319 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - No Test      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  04:05 PM

 

            Owen Chu                                 8       Washington FSC

            Brian Crimy                             13       Frederick FSC

            Alan Fu                                  8       SkateQuest Reston (LTS USA)

            Paul Mullen                             10       Columbia FSC

 

#320 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - No Test - A      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  04:20 PM

 

            Lauren Ashton                            8       Carolinas FSC

            Carolyn Cao                              7       Columbia FSC

            Claire Daly                              9       Washington FSC

            Sydney Dell'Orto                         8       Washington FSC

            Ali Eubank                               8       Richmond FSC

            Julia Hodinko                            8       Washington FSC

            Liliana Marmor                           9       Washington FSC

 

#321 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - No Test - B      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  05:25 PM

 

            Kyra Blair                               9       Washington FSC

            Hannah Burket                           10       Washington FSC

            Emma Goldsmith                           9       SC of Northern Virginia

            Catherine Kuwabara                       9       Washington FSC

            Michelle Ma                             10       Columbia FSC

            Keira Passaro                            9       Frederick FSC

            Aiko Smith                              10       Montgomery Parks-Wheaton Ice Arena (Basic Skills)

 

#322 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - No Test - C      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  05:50 PM

 

            Katie  Asher                            10       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Amelia Campbell                         11       Washington FSC

            Jessica Gogol                           10       Worthington Valley FSC

            Cameron Hui                             11       Washington FSC

            Sophia Liu                              10       Washington FSC

            Lisa Sakaki                             10       Washington FSC

            Kangyi Zhou                             11       Washington FSC

            Elizabeth Zhukova                       12       Washington FSC

 

#323 - Free Skate - Well Balanced (6.0) - No Test - D      Logsdon      Saturday, May 12  06:15 PM

 

            Charlotte Broadbent                     12       Richmond FSC

            Piper Burke                             12       Columbia FSC

            Caitlyn Grant                           12       Washington FSC

            Olivia Hansen                           12       Richmond FSC

            Jane Liu                                15       Washington FSC

            Antonia Spivak                          12       Washington FSC

            Julia Troppe                            12       Kettler Capital Iceplex Basic Skills (LTS USA)

 

#118/19 - Ensembles - Production      Patrick      Saturday, May 12  11:55 AM

 

            Gardens Adult Production Team           -       Gardens FSC of Maryland

            Gardens Production Team                 -       Gardens FSC of Maryland